Past Sales
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- 1/58 58

closed
$975,000
$975,000
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,332 SqFt3413 N 87TH Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
Single Family Home
Listed by Taylor Hughes of Keller Williams Realty Sonoran Living
- 1/43 43

closed
$350,000
2.1%$342,500
2 Beds1 Bath1,004 SqFt15833 N 20TH Street, Phoenix, AZ 85022
Single Family Home
Listed by Michael H Kitlas of My Home Group Real Estate
- 1/31 31

closed
$609,999
0.8%$615,000
4 Beds2,413 SqFt1619 E BERETTA Place, Chandler, AZ 85286
Single Family Home
Listed by Nicholas Calamia of RETSY
- 1/43 43

closed
$479,900
1.1%$485,000
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,232 SqFt3948 E MORELOS Street, Gilbert, AZ 85295
Single Family Home
Listed by Tina A Harrison of ProSmart Realty

closed
$638,999
3.3%$618,000
3 Beds2,052 SqFt454 E HACKAMORE Street, Mesa, AZ 85203
Single Family Home
Listed by Nicholas Calamia of RETSY
- 1/72 72

closed
$1,124,999
6.7%$1,050,000
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,796 SqFt22855 E TWILIGHT Drive, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
Single Family Home
Listed by Stacie Toma of HomeSmart
- 1/45 45

closed
$549,999
$549,900
3 Beds1,882 SqFt10624 N 7TH Place, Phoenix, AZ 85020
Single Family Home
Listed by Nicholas Calamia of RETSY
- 1/57 57

closed
$325,000
6.2%$305,000
1 Bed837 SqFt114 W ADAMS Street #802, Phoenix, AZ 85003
Condo, Apartment
Listed by Kristine Erin McCullough of HomeSmart
- 1/49 49

closed
$1,749,950
5.7%$1,650,000
3 Beds2,789 SqFt3173 E SIERRA VISTA Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85016
Single Family Home
Listed by Mark Donnelly of HomeSmart
- 1/27 27

closed
$495,000
2.0%$485,000
2 Beds1,135 SqFt1112 E GEORGIA Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85014
Single Family Home
Listed by Nicholas Calamia of RETSY
- 1/24 24

closed
$275,000
1.8%$270,000
2 Beds956 SqFt2228 E CAMPBELL Avenue #218, Phoenix, AZ 85016
Condo, Apartment
Listed by Luis Hector Hernandez of Real Broker
- 1/24 24

closed
$759,990
$759,990
5 Beds3,579 SqFt22492 E ORCHARD Lane, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
Single Family Home
Listed by Albert Kingsbury of PCD Realty, LLC
- 1/56 56

closed
$799,000
6.1%$750,000
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,849 SqFt8 W ALICEN Court, Phoenix, AZ 85021
Townhouse
Listed by Patricia Hood of Realty ONE Group
- 1/10 10

closed
$429,000
3.3%$415,000
3 Beds2,052 SqFt454 E Hackamore Street, Mesa, AZ 85203
Single Family Home
Listed by Joyce Carnes of Keller Williams, Professional Partners
- 1/38 38

closed
$550,000
2.7%$535,000
2 Beds1,616 SqFt615 E PORTLAND Street #105, Phoenix, AZ 85004
Condo, Apartment
Listed by Nicholas Calamia of RETSY
- 1/31 31

closed
$575,000
3.5%$595,000
5 Beds3,826 SqFt6231 S 30TH Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85041
Single Family Home
Listed by Nicholas Calamia of RETSY
- 1/40 40

closed
$499,999
$499,999
2 Beds1,320 SqFt1526 W MONROE Street, Phoenix, AZ 85007
Single Family Home
Listed by Nicholas Calamia of RETSY
- 1/75 75

closed
$840,000
1.8%$825,000
5 Beds2,450 SqFt2029 N 10TH Street, Phoenix, AZ 85006
Single Family Home
Listed by Richard Harless of AZ Flat Fee
- 1/34 34

closed
$846,500
6.7%$790,000
3 Beds3,156 SqFt11048 N 12TH Street, Phoenix, AZ 85020
Single Family Home
Listed by Nancy Gonzalez of NORTH&CO.
- 1/24 24

closed
$735,000
1.4%$725,000
4 Beds2,382 SqFt2819 N 8TH Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85007
Single Family Home
Listed by Lisa Murphy of HomeSmart
- 1/20 20

closed
$399,999
2.0%$408,000
2 Beds979 SqFt4111 N 4TH Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85013
Single Family Home
Listed by Nicholas Calamia of RETSY
- 1/43 43

closed
$560,000
1.8%$550,000
5 Beds3,826 SqFt6231 S 30TH Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85041
Single Family Home
Listed by Bea Lyman of Keller Williams Integrity First
- 1/47 47

closed
$529,000
5.5%$500,000
3 Beds1,985 SqFt3955 E PERKINSVILLE Street, Gilbert, AZ 85295
Single Family Home
Listed by David Barney of Fathom Realty
- 1/35 35

closed
$1,235,000
$1,235,000
4 Beds3,535 SqFt1111 W ORCHID Lane, Phoenix, AZ 85021
Single Family Home
Listed by Kathleen McDowell of Keller Williams Arizona Realty
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417
5 Featured Properties Available
- Square Feet (Biggest)
- 1/31 31
New$ 524,999
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,708 SqFt1231 S AMBER Street, Chandler, AZ 85286
Single Family Home
Listed by Nicholas Calamia of RETSY

- 1/37 37
Active$ 430,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,542 SqFt207 W CLARENDON Avenue #6F, Phoenix, AZ 85013
Condo, Apartment
Listed by Nicholas Calamia of RETSY

- 1/23 23
Price Dropped by $4K$ 292,500
2 Beds2 Baths960 SqFt4354 N 82ND Street #178, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
Condo, Apartment
Listed by Nicholas Calamia of RETSY

- 1/27 27
Pending$ 495,000
2 Beds1 Bath945 SqFt1346 E CORONADO Road, Phoenix, AZ 85006
Single Family Home
Listed by Nicholas Calamia of RETSY

- 1/23 23
Active$ 374,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,250 SqFt4708 S 26TH Lane, Phoenix, AZ 85041
Single Family Home
Listed by Nicholas Calamia of RETSY

- 1